Liste des lieux et des personnes
  Page d'accueil de la Généalogie

Saint Domingue
.. DUBOURG
.... Thomas ( D : ven 17/08/1781 )

 
Salonique
.. DELANNOY
.... Maurice Jules Joseph ( D : ven 25/08/1916 )

 
Differdange (L4501)
.. ERNSTERHOFF
.... Jean Pierre ( M : jeu 14/12/1865 )
 
.. JAMINET
.... Catherine ( M : jeu 14/12/1865 )

 
Esch-sur-Alzette (L4001)
.. KIRPACH
.... Marie ( N : sam 08/02/1772 )

 
Dodgeville (Wisconsin)
.. WENNER
.... Margaret ( D : dim 04/12/1921 )

 
Lieu non précisé
.. DUBOURG
.... Prosper Charles ( D : sam 20/08/1859 )

 
Oran
.. BELTRAT
.... Vincent ( N : dim 11/09/1910 )

 
Brauweiler
.. PÜTZ
.... Elisabeth Maria ( N : ven 01/04/1904 )

 
Düren
.. BORSCHETTE ; BOURSCHEID ; BORSCHEIT ; BOURSCHEID
.... Maria ( D : sam 11/03/1922 )

 
Fellerich
.. REINERT
.... Anna Maria ( N : mer 09/05/1838 )
.... Michael ( N : mar 14/09/1841 )
.... Nicolas ( N : dim 24/11/1839 )

 
Hilbringen
.. OBERBILLIG
.... Martin ( N : sam 20/05/1871 )

 
Kirchweiler
.. LORENT
.... Marie ( M :  Date non précisée  )
 
.. WEIRICH
.... Eva ( N :  1735/1735 )
.... Henri ( M :  Date non précisée  )

 
Nennig
.. BECKER
.... Elisabeth Elise ( D :  Date non précisée  )

 
Tüntingen
.. BORSCHETTE ; BOURSCHEID ; BORSCHEIT ; BOURSCHEID
.... Johann Petrus ( B :  Date non précisée  )

 
Wellen
.. SCHNEIDER
.... Marguerite ( D : sam 17/11/1798 )

 
Gand
.. KERCKHOVE
.... Marie Ursule ( N : dim 23/05/1869 )

 
Ypres, Canal de l'Yperlée
.. WENNER
.... Jean Eugène ( D : lun 09/11/1914 )

 
Etterbeek (1040)
.. WILLEMS
.... Guillaume Pierre ( N : dim 27/11/1881 )

 
Saint-Gilles (1060)
.. SCHILTZ
.... Franz ( D : dim 17/09/1922 )
 
.. ZEMMES
.... Madeleine Hélène ( D : dim 24/02/1929 )

 
Waregem (34040)
.. PUTMAN
.... Charles ( N : sam 13/04/1833 )

 
Gent (44021)
.. FROIDURE
.... Albert Emile ( M : sam 24/02/1906 )
 
.. de VOS
.... Adrienne Euphrasie ( N : sam 01/05/1886 )
.... Adrienne Euphrasie ( M : sam 24/02/1906 )

 
Gérouville (85013)
.. LECAREUX
.... Pierre Joseph ( N : jeu 18/06/1835 )

 
Saragosse
.. HALLAIS
.... Pierre ( D : dim 01/11/1812 )

 
Fère-en-Tardenois (02)
.. MOREL
.... René Emile ( D : mar 12/06/1934 )

 
Fontenoy (02)
.. FROIDURE
.... Jules Edouard ( D :  1928/.... )

 
Homblières (02)
.. JOUBE
.... Georgette Emma ( N : sam 04/01/1879 )
.... Georgette Emma ( M : sam 02/06/1906 )
 
.. LECOINTE
.... Anselme ( M : sam 02/06/1906 )

 
Montgobert (02)
.. FONTAINE
.... Marie Madeleine ( N : mar 27/03/1781 )

 
Neuilly-Saint-Front (02)
.. MOREL
.... René Emile ( M : lun 10/10/1910 )
 
.. TROTIER
.... Marhe Victorine ( N : dim 08/02/1885 )
.... Marhe Victorine ( M : lun 10/10/1910 )

 
Origny-en-Thiérache (02)
.. TIRTAINE
.... Eliane ( N : mar 12/03/1918 )
.... Robert Elie ( N : mar 12/03/1918 )

 
Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (02)
.. DUMINIL
.... Octave Robert ( M : mar 29/03/1910 )
 
.. FOURDRAIN
.... Lucienne Marie ( N : mar 07/02/1893 )
.... Lucienne Marie ( M : mar 29/03/1910 )

 
Saint-Quentin (02)
.. BOUTROY
.... Béatrice ( M : sam 06/04/1935 )
 
.. CHELAIN
.... Blanche Charlotte ( N : mar 07/11/1882 )
 
.. LECOINTE
.... Arsène Adeodat ( N : sam 07/01/1911 )
.... Arsène Adeodat ( M : sam 06/04/1935 )

 
Savy (02)
.. BOUTROY
.... Béatrice ( N : lun 29/01/1917 )

 
Gennetines (03)
.. VENIANT
.... Marie ( M : sam 06/11/1920 )
 
.. ZEMMES
.... François ( M : sam 06/11/1920 )
 
  Page suivante