Index des noms par Lieux
  Page d'accueil de la Généalogie
    Saint Domingue      
DUBOURG

         
 
    Salonique      
DELANNOY

         
 
    Differdange (L4501)      
ERNSTERHOFF

JAMINET        
 
    Esch-sur-Alzette (L4001)      
KIRPACH

         
 
    Dodgeville (Wisconsin)      
WENNER

         
 
    Lieu non précisé      
DUBOURG

         
 
    Oran      
BELTRAT

         
 
    Brauweiler      
PÜTZ

         
 
    Düren      
BORSCHETTE ; BOURSCHEID ; BORSCHEIT ; BOURSCHEID

         
 
    Fellerich      
REINERT

         
 
    Hilbringen      
OBERBILLIG

         
 
    Kirchweiler      
LORENT

WEIRICH        
 
    Nennig      
BECKER

         
 
    Tüntingen      
BORSCHETTE ; BOURSCHEID ; BORSCHEIT ; BOURSCHEID

         
 
    Wellen      
SCHNEIDER

         
 
    Gand      
KERCKHOVE

         
 
    Ypres      
WENNER

         
 
    Etterbeek (1040)      
WILLEMS

         
 
    Saint-Gilles (1060)      
SCHILTZ

ZEMMES        
 
    Waregem (34040)      
PUTMAN

         
 
    Gent (44021)      
FROIDURE

de VOS        
 
    Gérouville (85013)      
LECAREUX

         
 
    Saragosse      
HALLAIS

         
 
    Fère-en-Tardenois (02)      
MOREL

         
 
    Fontenoy (02)      
FROIDURE

         
 
    Homblières (02)      
JOUBE

LECOINTE        
 
    Montgobert (02)      
FONTAINE

         
 
    Neuilly-Saint-Front (02)      
MOREL

TROTIER        
 
    Origny-en-Thiérache (02)      
TIRTAINE

         
 
    Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (02)      
DUMINIL

FOURDRAIN        
 
    Saint-Quentin (02)      
BOUTROY

CHELAIN LECOINTE      
 
    Savy (02)      
BOUTROY

         
 
    Gennetines (03)      
VENIANT

ZEMMES        
 
    Montlucon (03)      
MICHAUT

         
 
    Paray-le-Frésil (03)      
ZEMMES

         
 
    Viplaix (03)      
LAVILLE

ZEMMES        
 
    Juniville (08)      
DUBOURG

         
 
    Launois-sur-Vence (08)      
FOURNET

         
 
    La Ville-aux-Bois (10)      
RAVAUX

         
 
    Saint-Mards-en-Othe (10)      
DELAFOSSE

         
 
    Villenauxe-la-Grande (10)      
VITOT

         
 
    Authie (14)      
BAISNÉE

         
 
    Beaumesnil (14)      
BOSCHER

MAUDUIT        
 
    Caen (14)      
LEMONNIER

         
 
    Courson (14)      
BONNIARD

BOSCHER LECOURT      
 
    La Ferrière-Harang (14)      
MOREL

         
 
    Lassy (14)      
MARIE

         
 
    Saint-Aubin-des-Bois (14)      
BAZIN BESLON BOUILLET FOUBERT GOHIN JEANNE
TROCHU

         
 
    Saint-Sever-Calvados (14)      
BOSCHER

         
 
    Vacognes-Neuilly (14)      
ALLAIN

         
 
    Aurillac (15)      
CHANUT

CHANUT ; LAURENCON LAURENCON      
 
    Angoulême (16)      
RAGONNAUD

         
 
    Châteauneuf-sur-Charente (16)      
LABAYE

SOUMAGNE        
 
    Bourges (18)      
BERNAY

         
 
    Menetou-Râtel (18)      
DOUCET

         
 
    Buncey (21)      
LAZARDEUX

         
 
    Créancey (21)      
PATIN

         
 
    Duault (22)      
RICHARD

         
 
    Loudéac (22)      
HICQUEL

         
 
    Plusquellec (22)      
ROUDAUT

         
 
    Tredrez (22)      
le DRET

         
 
    Dun-le-Palestel (23)      
CHENNIER

ROUSSEAU        
 
    Saint-Sulpice-le-Dunois (23)      
BARRIERE BRUNET CHENNIER GLENISSON LACOUTURE LAROCHE
PETIT

ROUSSEAU        
 
    Villard (23)      
BARRIERE

PEYORIEN        
 
    Saint-Jean-de-Côle (24)      
JORET

         
 
    Échevis (26)      
HOVETTE

         
 
    Romans-sur-Isère (26)      
LEBRUN

         
 
    Perriers-la-Campagne (27)      
BAPTISTE

FILLION        
 
    Tillières-sur-Avre (27)      
BOUSSELET

         
 
    Favières (28)      
LECLAIRE

LECLERE MAQUIGNY      
 
    Gilles (28)      
AUBERT

DUCHESNE        
 
    Le Mesnil-Simon (28)      
MAILLARD

         
 
    Bohars (29)      
CANN

LEIZOUR LOUZAOUEN      
 
    Brélès (29)      
le BULLIER CADALEN CANN le GENTIL JOURDAIN ; JOURDEN PERROT
TASSIN

THOMAS le VAILLANT      
 
    Brest (29)      
BESANCON BIZIEN CANN CLOAREC COLIN CORNEC
DACHEUX DERRIEN DONARS ; DONARD DUBOSCQ FERELLOC GUIVARCH
HARDY l'HOSTIS JONQUEUR KERMAIDIC KEROS LENVEC
MERCEUR PELLEN PELLETEUR PERON RICHARD ROUZIC
YVELAIN

         
 
    Brouénnou Landéda (29)      
HELIES l'HOSTIS POECH THOMAS    
 
  Page suivante