Liste des personnes
  Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
 

BAILLEUL
... Antoinette ( ° ../../1648, x 07/07/1671 Épaumesnil ; 80269 ; Picardie ; France, + 21/06/1736 Épaumesnil ; 80269 ; Picardie ; France )
... Augustin ( +  1706/1706 )
... Marguerite ( °  1684/1686 Namps-Au-Mont ; 80582 ; Picardie ; France, x 27/07/1706 Courcelles-Sous-Moyencourt ; 80218 ; Picardie ; France, + 05/08/1742 Courcelles-Sous-Moyencourt ; 80218 ; Picardie ; France )

BAILLON
... Florentine Désirée ( ° 03/01/1791 Bettencourt-Rivière ; 80099 ; Picardie ; France, x 15/05/1813 Bettencourt-Rivière ; 80099 ; Picardie ; France, + 31/12/1876 Bettencourt-Rivière ; 80099 ; Picardie ; France )
... Marguerite ( °  1638/1638, x 27/01/1660 Béthisy-Saint-Pierre ; 60068 ; Picardie ; France, + 19/07/1689 Béthisy-Saint-Martin ; 60067 ; Picardie ; France )

BAISNÉE
... Anne ( ° 09/03/1682 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Auguste Paul ( ° 10/01/1869 Fleury ; 50185 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 03/02/1896 Le Mesnil-Garnier ; 50311 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Berthe Augustine Amélie ( ° 26/09/1897 Le Mesnil-Garnier ; 50311 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 16/06/1919 Le Mesnil-Garnier ; 50311 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Catherine ( ° La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 08/01/1738 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Christiane Solange Ginette
... Engénie Victorine ( ° 14/11/1876 Fleury ; 50185 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Eugène Léon ( ° 11/02/1874 Fleury ; 50185 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 30/08/1876 Fleury ; 50185 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Ferdinand Honoré ( ° 17/10/1843 Montaigu-les-Bois ; 50336 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 12/05/1876 Lengronne ; 50266 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 06/12/1898 Villedieu-les-Poêles ; 50639 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Florimond Marcel Honoré ( ° 31/01/1879 Villedieu-les-Poêles ; 50639 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... François Honoré ( ° 07/02/1815 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 28/11/1839 Montaigu-les-Bois ; 50336 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 28/04/1865 Montaigu-les-Bois ; 50336 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Françoise ( ° 18/10/1674 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 29/12/1674 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Gabrielle Louise Anne ( ° 21/02/1881 Villedieu-les-Poêles ; 50639 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 15/02/1886 Villedieu-les-Poêles ; 50639 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Guillaume ( x  1674/1674, +  1719/1719 )
... Guillaume ( ° 05/05/1683 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 23/09/1719 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 17/07/1731 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Guillaume ( ° 03/09/1753 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 09/02/1782 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 27/12/1831 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Guillaume ( ° ../11/1782 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 11/12/1782 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Jacqueline ( ° 19/02/1681 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Jacques ( °  1764/1764, +  1781/1781 )
... Jacques
... Jean François ( °  1764/1764, +  1781/1781 )
... Jean Jacques ( ° 14/11/1833 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 01/12/1866 Le Mesnil-Garnier ; 50311 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 02/04/1890 )
... Joseph ( ° ../../1773, +  1814/1814 )
... Julien ( ° 08/11/1675 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Marie ( ° 31/07/1678 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Marie ( x 30/08/1879 Sainte-Cécile ; 50453 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Marie Augustine ( ° 31/10/1867 Fleury ; 50185 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 08/06/1886 Fleury ; 50185 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Pancrase Guillaume ( °  1724/1724 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 17/05/1749 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 19/03/1802 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Pierre ( ° 04/08/1751 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 24/08/1751 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Pierre ( ° 24/04/1756 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Pierre Sébastien ( ° 20/01/1784 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, x 12/10/1810 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France, + 10/12/1852 Percy ; 50393 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Renée Jeanne Marcelle ( ° 28/09/1900 Authie ; 14030 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )
... Xxxxx ( ° 25/04/1722 La Colombe ; 50137 ; Basse-Normandie ; France )

BALAVOINE
... Marie Hélène ( ° 21/01/1756 Penin ; 62651 ; Nord-Pas-de-Calais ; France, x 03/05/1791 Penin ; 62651 ; Nord-Pas-de-Calais ; France )

BALCH
... Guillaume ( x 04/02/1641 Landéda ; 29101 ; Bretagne ; France )
... Yves ( x 26/01/1908 Plouarzel ; 29177 ; Bretagne ; France )

du BALLE
... Jean ( ° ../../1628, x 25/07/1671 Rambures ; 80663 ; Picardie ; France, + 16/08/1688 Rambures ; 80663 ; Picardie ; France )
... Louise ( ° 07/05/1672 Rambures ; 80663 ; Picardie ; France, x 13/07/1697 Oisemont ; 80606 ; Picardie ; France, + 01/09/1741 Oisemont ; 80606 ; Picardie ; France )

BAMAS
... Alexandrine
... Catherine
... Janine Marthe Julienne
... Jules Marie Joseph Robert ( ° 29/03/1903 Fresnay-sur-Sarthe ; 72138 ; Pays de la Loire ; France )
... Maurice
... Océane
... Patrick
... Raphaëla
... Rémy

BAPTISTE
... Eugénie Clotilde ( x 10/12/1898 Perriers-la-Campagne ; 27452 ; Haute-Normandie ; France )

BARADER
... Magdeleine ( x 11/07/1702 Bettencourt-Rivière ; 80099 ; Picardie ; France )
  Page suivante